Facebook Twitter LinkedIN

Exam Results

Member Exam Results

These are all the Associates who passed the 22nd of April 2015 Member Exam.

Adam New
Alexander Long
Amanda Campbell-Young
Anais Dhuez
Andrew Taylor
Ben Hume
Brenda Troup
Callum Seale
Cheryl-Anne Coates
Christina Daly
Ciara Clarke
Claire Power-Hynes
Clare Pugh
Dan Dickinson
Danny Thompson
Dean Everett
Duncan Timson
Emily Bullock
Emma Blaney
Emma Bonham
Emma Dancer
Emma Liddell
Emma Thomas
Gary Crook
Gavin Noe
Graeme Fisher
Graeme Riches
Guiseppe Bernardis
Harry Stratford
Hilton Gray
Ian Hollins
James Gordon
James Hollins
James Murray
Jamie Fletcher
Jamie Goodwin
Jana Du Preez
Jeetinder Gill
Jennifer Holley
Johanna O'Connor
Jonathan Price
Kester Jones
Kevin Comer
Lucy Javelot
Luke Sanders
Marc Donald
Marie Robertson
Martin Kingsley
Nicola MacPhail
Paul Casserley
Philip Johns
Ryan Fenton
Thomas Nicholls
Tom Mills
Viloeta Dobreva
Wade Barker
Wayne Savage

 

Associate Exam Results 


These are all the Affiliates who passed the 18th of February 2015 Associate Exam.

Alan Simper
Alexander George Smithson-Whitehead
Alexander Long
Amar Pankhania
Amy Lynch
Ana Maria Lazar
Anais Dhuez
Andrew Denney
Andrew Goulden
Andrew Morrison
Angela Gentles
Anna Mylonas
Annabel Kyte
Asare Bampoe-Wilson
Ashling Ampadu
Ben Lewis
Briam Bousanguar
Cerise Leach
Charla Vitosa
Charles Saunders
Charlotte Scurr
Claire Frost
Colin Clifford
Danial Ilyas
Danielle Revill
Dawn Redstone
Emanuela Dedoni
Emma Blaney
Fiona Jennings
Furkan Choudhury
Gabriela Boczkowska
Gary Crook
Gary Thorne
Gemma Spencer
Gerald Chong
Gerard Tucker
Girish Tailor
Graeme Fisher
Helen Barrow
Hitesh Chhanya
Ian Hollins
Ian Puttock
Idowu Raimi
Jack Mayhew
James Griffiths
Jana Du Preez
Jeetindar Gill
Jennifer Nash
Joanna Rowell
Jodie Simmons
John Bean
John McGrail
Joseph Mellery-Pratt
Julie Fenwick
Julie Wells
Kate McIlwain
Kate Mills
Keith Puxley
Kerry Griffin
Kevin Kneller
Kirsty Leinster
Kishan Patel
Lauren New
Leigh Morris
Leila Manzi
Luke Pollard
Marie Speakman
Matthew Sanderson
Maureen Martin
Michael Fishpool
Moses Kajubi
Olu Akindeinde
Paige McIntosh
Rachael Yarwood
Robert Davidson
Ross Facta
Ryan Atkinson
Ryan O'Reilly
Samantha Lapworth
Samuel Ogden
Sanjeev Kanda
Sarah Cox
Scott McCulloch
Simon Maney
Steven Basten
Steven Whyman
Stuart Coe
Timothy Burton
Victoria Lakin
Wade Barker
Zlatuse Janickova
Zoe Davies


Suggested Reading...

Institute of Residential Property Management
Institute of Residential Property Management
Institute of Residential Property Management
Institute of Residential Property Management
Institute of Residential Property Management
Institute of Residential Property Management
Institute of Residential Property Management
Institute of Residential Property Management

Diary Dates

Associate Exam Workshop - London …
19 August 2015
Associate Exam Workshop - Birmingham
2 September 2015
Associate Exam - London & Birmingham
22 September 2015
Member Exam Workshop - London (Fully …
22 September 2015
Member Exam Workshop - Birmingham
29 September 2015

News

Scottish Planning Policy and the New National …
10 June 2015
Member Exam Preparatory Workshop
06 April 2015
Connect with us on Social Media
01 January 2015
Phillips v Francis Judgment 28th October 2014
31 October 2014
IRPM's response to Competition and Markets …
01 October 2014
Copyright © 2015 - The Institute of Residential Property Management Limited
Company Limited by Guarantee. Registered in England and Wales Number: 6207464
Registered Address: 20 Eversley Road, Bexhill-on-Sea, East Sussex, TN40 1HE
v1.08(T)